Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901445340

estimate for bituminous road leading from j.t chatterjee more to susovon hazra v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901445340
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
estimate for bituminous road leading from j.t chatterjee more to susovon hazra via ghot puk more ward no 10, 11 and 13 under rampurhat municipality