Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901445400

estimate for bituminous road leading from hero honda show room to amal sriti pry

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901445400
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.56 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
estimate for bituminous road leading from hero honda show room to amal sriti prymary school ward no-17, mangolik anusthan bhaban to old electrick office (nogen babu goly) ward no-03, kali krishna drug house to chaldhuani para road via soumen mondal and di