Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901445440

budgetary offer for supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of 33/690 v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901445440
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Uran
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
budgetary offer for supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of 33/690 v, 1250 kva, outdoor type, non-extensible compact substation