Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901445650

enquiry for supply of 3 pole mccb 400 a and 250 a rating with microprocessor bas

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901445650
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
enquiry for supply of 3 pole mccb 400 a and 250 a rating with microprocessor based trip unit at 3 x 105 mw thps-i, mppgcl, sirmour, distt. rewa (m.p.)