Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26090144570

special repair to bldg no np-23, np-11 and np-13 at uhq of net signal regt and s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090144570
Category
Apparel, Textile, Fabric, Yarn, Cotton tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
36.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair to bldg no np-23, np-11 and np-13 at uhq of net signal regt and special repair to bldg no p-7/97 washerman shop of idsr at mil stn jammu under ge satwari