Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014470

supply of carbon steel seamless steam pipe as per astm a 106 grade b in schedule

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014470
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of carbon steel seamless steam pipe as per astm a 106 grade b in schedule 80 size 33dot40 mm od 1inch nb ibr approved with mtc