Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901448420

construction of a reinforced concrete (rcc) drain and a cement concrete (cc) roa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901448420
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Muzaffarnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
236
construction of a reinforced concrete (rcc) drain and a cement concrete (cc) road from monis kaushik`s house to satyaprakash`s house in ward no. 11, thakurdwara.