Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090144890

invites online bids from reputed and authorized air conditioning firms/agencies

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090144890
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
invites online bids from reputed and authorized air conditioning firms/agencies for procurement, repair, servicing and installation of air conditioning systems installed in dgr building, chandigarh/mohali.