Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260901448920

construction materials for development works in gram panchayat chandel kalan for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901448920
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
40.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
construction materials for development works in gram panchayat chandel kalan for the financial year 2026-27 under the `viksit bharat rozgar guarantee and aajivika mission (gramin)` and other schemes.