Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145010

supply of swg tinned copper fuse wire for different ratingtransformer.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145010
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Ghatampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of swg tinned copper fuse wire for different ratingtransformer.