Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901450330

improvement work of road from huvesh shukla house to mahendra pratap house in sw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901450330
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
improvement work of road from huvesh shukla house to mahendra pratap house in swarn jayanti vihar sanigawa ward 62 under zone 02