Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901450850

improvement work of lane by interlocking from dayaram to santosh singh yadav in

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901450850
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of lane by interlocking from dayaram to santosh singh yadav in gopal nagar ward 46 under zone 02