Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901451090

supply of one tractor (mahindra 265 xp plus) inclusive gst, insurance, rc and ac

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901451090
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Rohtak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.38 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply of one tractor (mahindra 265 xp plus) inclusive gst, insurance, rc and accessories for operation of two water tankers under infrastructure for re-cycle and re-use water, swachh bharat mission (urban) 2.0, municipal committee, kalanaur.