Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145110

provision of parade ground and allied work at narangi military station under ge

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145110
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Assam , Guwahati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.94 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
provision of parade ground and allied work at narangi military station under ge narangi