Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901452080

imp. r.m.c ( whit toping ) road from w- block kesahav nagar in ugcl cnj pump to

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901452080
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
imp. r.m.c ( whit toping ) road from w- block kesahav nagar in ugcl cnj pump to bjp office road ( h.no 127/779) w block in ward 18 zone 03