Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901452760

tender purchase of toner cartridge for sharp photocopier machine model sharp bp-

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901452760
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
tender purchase of toner cartridge for sharp photocopier machine model sharp bp-20 m 22 at shaheedhasan khan mewati govt. medical college nalhar, nuh