Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901453140

imp. h.m.p road from f block park around of harijan basti sai mod via e-block ma

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901453140
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
41.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
imp. h.m.p road from f block park around of harijan basti sai mod via e-block main road and h.no 128/166 h-2 in ward 100 zone 03