imp. r.m.c white toping from w block keshaw nagar in j-2 park krishna bhawan to
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901453480
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
imp. r.m.c white toping from w block keshaw nagar in j-2 park krishna bhawan to gayatri nikul 127/203 a and khana house to krishan dham apartment in ward 18 zone 03