Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901454150

improvement work of road and drain from ashok rajput house to dinesh house and s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901454150
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.78 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement work of road and drain from ashok rajput house to dinesh house and sandeep house to verma ji house in ganeshpur, koyla nagar, swarn jyanti vihar ward 62 under zone 02