Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145430

procurement of hp oem printer cartridges for uran plant

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145430
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Uran
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of hp oem printer cartridges for uran plant