Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145510

repair to roof treatment and repair sunken floor treatment and other connected i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145510
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Bathinda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.50 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair to roof treatment and repair sunken floor treatment and other connected items in otm and md accn aor of age b/r-iii of ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn