Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901455780

construction of walk-way by providing interlocking paver blocks in 2 nos. boosti

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901455780
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
36.40 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of walk-way by providing interlocking paver blocks in 2 nos. boosting station sites in ph-ii at imt bawal.