Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260901455830

tenders are invited for mangala canteen and administrative office canteen at man

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901455830
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
tenders are invited for mangala canteen and administrative office canteen at mangalore university mangalagangothri