Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901455880

cleaning/de-silting of chocked sewer lines in ph-i at imt bawal.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901455880
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.98 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
cleaning/de-silting of chocked sewer lines in ph-i at imt bawal.