Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145600

special repair /replacement of filtration plant and allied works at misa camp un

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145600
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Assam , Nagaon
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair /replacement of filtration plant and allied works at misa camp under ge (s) tezpur