Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145610

construction of conventional godown no. 8 and extension of conventional godown n

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145610
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of conventional godown no. 8 and extension of conventional godown no. 7, total of 17, 566 sq ft capacity with electrification works. at cw bolangir, odisha.