Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901456280

half year (06 months) maintenance of pumping machinery of various sites i.e wate

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901456280
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Haryana , Bawal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.82 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
half year (06 months) maintenance of pumping machinery of various sites i.e water works, boosting stations and tubewells and other miscellaneous works of water supply system at imt, bawal