Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145640

procurement of rotex make spares for mtps dvc solenoid valve coil, 220v dc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145640
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of rotex make spares for mtps dvc solenoid valve coil, 220v dc