Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260901456480

works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901456480
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nohar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
works including garbage collection and segregation from household and commercial establishments, road and drain cleaning and cleaning of community sanitary complex at revenue villages of gram panchayat dhandhela panchayat samiti nohar