Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260901458280

city supply and cash collection for the route of chechat-ramganjmandi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901458280
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Kota
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
city supply and cash collection for the route of chechat-ramganjmandi