Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260901458370

transportation of milk within the state/outside the state (pilkuwa, hathras, del

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901458370
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Kota
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
transportation of milk within the state/outside the state (pilkuwa, hathras, delhi etc.) through insulated road milk tankers