Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260901458470

supply of telemedicine items for urban health and wellness center

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901458470
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Sira
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply of telemedicine items for urban health and wellness center