Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260901458480

quotation for organizing the exhibitions for the public on topics of solid waste

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901458480
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mysuru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
quotation for organizing the exhibitions for the public on topics of solid waste management & sanitation in mysuru city corporation