Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145850

special repair of air cooling system at batra auditorium (pl-01) at mil stn dhan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145850
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.46 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
special repair of air cooling system at batra auditorium (pl-01) at mil stn dhana under age (i) dhana