Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26090145860

provision of landscaping and arboriculture work in residential area at daman

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090145860
Category
Real Estate, Property, Land tenders
Location
Goa , Mormugao
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.34 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
provision of landscaping and arboriculture work in residential area at daman