Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260901458620

eoi for supply of iec materials under sbm 2.0 to mysuru city corporation

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901458620
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mysuru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
eoi for supply of iec materials under sbm 2.0 to mysuru city corporation