Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901458800

construction of shamshan ghat at chulyan pana under jan samvaad in m.c. beri

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901458800
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.31 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
construction of shamshan ghat at chulyan pana under jan samvaad in m.c. beri