Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901459700

imp. h.m.p road from basant vihar in gopal sadan to h.no 606 w-2 hari narayan tr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901459700
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
imp. h.m.p road from basant vihar in gopal sadan to h.no 606 w-2 hari narayan tripathi and h.no 609 to 655 ravindra kumar yadav and vinod kumar shukla house to sachan ji house in ward 88 zone 03