Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901460380

supply, erection and commissioning of 4 nos. 35 cs. vt pump sets along with 4 no

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901460380
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.78 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
supply, erection and commissioning of 4 nos. 35 cs. vt pump sets along with 4 no. 200 hp motors and allied accessories at aurangpur link drain pump house in water services mechanical division jhajjar.