Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901461150

special repair and maitenance of group d quarters sr no. 36-41 canal colony

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901461150
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Haryana , Jhajjar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
special repair and maitenance of group d quarters sr no. 36-41 canal colony