Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 260901461180

road and drain cleaning, waste collection, and community premises cleaning activ

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901461180
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Nohar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
8.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
road and drain cleaning, waste collection, and community premises cleaning activities in the villages of gram panchayat jasana.