Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901461540

supply of fabricated special purpose vehicle on truck/van

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901461540
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of fabricated special purpose vehicle on truck/van