Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 260901461550

construction of road from aman society (eidgah road, near sagirs ration shop) vi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901461550
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Dhanbad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
58.42 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of road from aman society (eidgah road, near sagirs ration shop) via sama marriage hall and eidgah up to imambara no. 6, passing by mintus ration shop, arman dial center, ajmeri darbar, and khidmat center in ward no. 17 under dmc, dhanb