Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260901462110

wood screws, smoke detector, radio frequency coaxial cable, ballasts for dischar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901462110
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
wood screws, smoke detector, radio frequency coaxial cable, ballasts for discharge lamps conforming to is 15882, flamproof cable gland, metal alloy casting water tap with aerator (v2), optical fibre cable for networking