Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090146250

supply, installation & commissioning of dg sets (500kva, 250 kva & 125 kva) at b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090146250
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Englishbazar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply, installation & commissioning of dg sets (500kva, 250 kva & 125 kva) at bpcl malda depot)