Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260901462810

preventive maintenance contract for rockwell automation (ra) make plc, factory t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901462810
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Chorasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
preventive maintenance contract for rockwell automation (ra) make plc, factory talk view studio scada, vfd of wagon tippler nos 4 and 5, chp-3 (unit-6)