Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901462880

improvement of work of side track from rajat steel to toilet via trimurti mandir

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901462880
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Anand Nagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.95 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
improvement of work of side track from rajat steel to toilet via trimurti mandir and from cold drink to dheeraj internet cafe and improvement work of road and drain from radhe shyam house to arun kumar house gandhigram ward 26 under zone 02