Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260901464130

consultant for obtaining statutory clearances (crz / ec / gpcb-cte) in respect o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901464130
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhuj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
consultant for obtaining statutory clearances (crz / ec / gpcb-cte) in respect of extension of 24in vlsfo dock line to jetty-8 and associated bunkeri