Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090146440

construction of crate wire structure and field drop structures village bari purk

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090146440
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of crate wire structure and field drop structures village bari purkhali hirdapur bagwali naurangpurjhandian harnampur bada pind bharatgarh beli