Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26090146470

condenser (upper half & lower half) chemical cleaning and sub sequent high-press

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090146470
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
West Bengal , Bankura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
condenser (upper half & lower half) chemical cleaning and sub sequent high-pressure jet cleaning (before & after); unit 5 250mw mtps on an open ten